Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, CONRAD COURT, BUTTS ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-37.5%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JR
← Back to All Properties