FLAT D1, HATFIELD COURT, 35, SALISBURY ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,300
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£219,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£313,300+233.3%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£219,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000+63.5%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+15.1%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+66.5%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1