Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 18, ALEXANDRA STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.8%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
-26.8%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
-15.0%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1AY
← Back to All Properties