Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LEOPOLD STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+121.2%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 5 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5DL
← Back to All Properties