251, FIELDS NEW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+46.0%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+105.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+111.5%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1