Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BOBBIN MILL COURT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+28.4%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+91.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6PU
← Back to All Properties