Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HUNTSMAN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
+34.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+19.4%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+90.3%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Terraced
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,200
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5HS
← Back to All Properties