100, BARRY LYNHAM DRIVE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

CB8 8YT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.9%
Price Change
+£173,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£244,000+243.9%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1