Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRAMLEY CLOSE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,995
+13.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+0.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7SS
← Back to All Properties