Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 104, SOUTH QUAY, WAPPING DOCK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.3%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,950
+222.3%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 10 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4BW
← Back to All Properties