47, SHERLOCK CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB3 0HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£60,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,950+68.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+58.0%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1