Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KINGSWELL, 65, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+10.3%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NZ
← Back to All Properties