Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MORNINGSIDE, 15, HIGHGATE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+8.1%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
-5.3%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+45.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4QZ
← Back to All Properties