Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHARLECOTE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£197,500
+27.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 23 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5JT
← Back to All Properties