150, SOLIHULL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 3AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+102.3%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+95.5%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+155.6%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 13 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1