Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DELPHENE AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+6.4%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+34.6%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+76.1%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1RY
← Back to All Properties