1, KEEPSAKE DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME19 4RT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000+14.3%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£524,995
Sold on 17 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1