5, GARRATTS ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 4LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£572,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£572,500+63.6%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 22 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1