Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KINGSWELL, 65, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+2.1%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+49.7%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+20.8%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NZ
← Back to All Properties