Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-8.4%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+165.1%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RQ
← Back to All Properties