Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+15.7%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-5.6%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NH
← Back to All Properties