51, NEWTON LODGE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 3DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,500+54.2%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+622.9%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-29.4%
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1