Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,750
Last Sold Price
3 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,750
+19.9%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties