Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DURLSTONE DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£191,500
+6.4%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2TT
← Back to All Properties