Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WITTERSHAM CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+29.8%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+70.1%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7NA
← Back to All Properties