Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STOWE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+44.1%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+80.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7HR
← Back to All Properties