Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
496, DEWSBURY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,000
+90.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+44.1%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 8ES
← Back to All Properties