Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAZELDEN COTTAGE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 3BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.0%
Price Change
+£199,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+265.0%
Sold on 6 June 2000
Detached
+£199,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,350
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 3BH
← Back to All Properties