Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, WENTWORTH COURT, 200, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+87.1%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+16.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2UA
← Back to All Properties