Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, INGRAM AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
-3.5%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+238.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£161,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9DE
← Back to All Properties