Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHBROOK CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+75.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3TD
← Back to All Properties