Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WELLCROFT, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+25.7%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1JJ
← Back to All Properties