Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CITY HEIGHTS, TELEGRAPH LANE EAST, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,500
+7.2%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-3.6%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4BD
← Back to All Properties