Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAMILTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+179.9%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£62,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,650
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2DL
← Back to All Properties