Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, STANWELL DRIVE, BANBURY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 2RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.0%
Price Change
+£237,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+198.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£237,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 10 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 2RE
← Back to All Properties