Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SAMIAN CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-6.7%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7FG
← Back to All Properties