3, DUKE STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 1JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,620
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.1%
Price Change
+£53,120 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,620+122.1%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£53,120 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+120.8%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,700
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1