Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, RUSHDON CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£192,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+117.5%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£192,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,700
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5QW
← Back to All Properties