Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
378, NORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,124
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£23,876 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£111,124
-17.7%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£23,876 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+34.3%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0RF
← Back to All Properties