22, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0TE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+87.3%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500+12.2%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+170.5%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+76.0%
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1