Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+28.4%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+172.7%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SY
← Back to All Properties