Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+34.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+89.2%
Sold on 4 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties