Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£17,305 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,695
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties