3, PHILLIPA FLOWERDAY PLAIN, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£495,000+59.7%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1