Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROTHESAY CLOSE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,000
+34.4%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 9QT
← Back to All Properties