Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LARKFIELD WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+92.8%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 9 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7QB
← Back to All Properties