Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LONGMORE ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£572,500
+39.0%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,000
+79.1%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4PA
← Back to All Properties