23, LOWNDES LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+33.5%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000-0.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+327.5%
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1