Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, KINGSTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
+26.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+61.5%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4BQ
← Back to All Properties