THRESHERS, PLUMMERS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO6 3NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+100.0%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500+100.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1